Freitag 17.06.2016

 

  Teilnehmende Mannschaften          
  Gruppe A   Gruppe B      
  F-Jugend Daddys   Die Tannenbaumrunde      
  Die Handwerker   Team Badminton      
  Fussballmuttis   Tischkickerrunde      
  Die Spaßkicker   Das Engelteam      
  Roter Hahn (Feuerwehr)   Desperate TuS Wives      
  Spatzennest Sillenstede   -      
             
  Vorrunde          
1 Roter Hahn - Spatzennest Sillenstede 1 : 0
2 Desperate TuS Wives - - 2 : 0
3 F-Jugend Daddys - Die Handwerker 1 : 0
4 Die Tannenbaumrunde - Team Badminton 1 : 0
5 Die Spaßkicker - Fussballmuttis 4 : 1
6 Das Engelteam - Tischkickerrunde 1 : 0
7 Spatzennest Sillenstede - F-Jugend Daddys 1 : 4
8 - - Die Tannenbaumrunde 0 : 2
9 Fussballmuttis - Roter Hahn 2 : 3
10 Tischkickerrunde - Desperate TuS Wives 3 : 1
11 Die Handwerker - Die Spaßkicker 4 : 3
12 Team Badminton - Das Engelteam 0 : 2
13 Spatzennest Sillenstede - Fussballmuttis 6 : 6
14 - - Tischkickerrunde 0 : 2
15 Die Spaßkicker - F-Jugend Daddys 0 : 0
16 Das Engelteam - Die Tannenbaumrunde 1 : 2
17 Roter Hahn - Die Handwerker 1 : 2
18 Desperate TuS Wives - Team Badminton 1 : 1
19 Die Spaßkicker - Spatzennest Sillenstede 2 : 1
20 Das Engelteam - - 2 : 0
21 Die Handwerker - Fussballmuttis 1 : 2
22 Team Badminton - Tischkickerrunde 1 : 2
23 F-Jugend Daddys - Roter Hahn 2 : 0
24 Die Tannebaumrunde - Desperate TuS Wives 2 : 2
25 Spatzennest Sillenstede - Die Handwerker 1 : 2
26 - - Team Badminton 0 : 2
27 Fussballmuttis - F-Jugend Daddys 1 : 2
28 Tischkickerrunde - Die Tannenbaumrunde 3 : 1
29 Roter Hahn - Die Spaßkicker 0 : 0
30 Desperate TuS Wives - Das Engelteam 2 : 2

 

 

Tabelle nach der Vorrunde
  Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. Die Handwerker 5 4 0 1 11 : 8 3 12
2. F-Jugend Daddys 5 3 1 1 9 : 4 5 10
3. Die Spaßkicker 5 2 2 1 9 : 6 3 8
4. Roter Hahn 5 2 1 2 5 : 6 -1 7
5. Fussballmuttis 5 1 1 3 12 : 16 -4 4
6. Spatzennest Sillenstede 5 0 1 4 9 : 15 -6 1
                     
  Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. Tischkickerrunde 5 4 0 1 10 : 4 6 12
2. Das Engelteam 5 3 1 1 8 : 4 4 10
3. Die Tannenbaumrunde 5 3 1 1 8 : 6 2 10
4. Desperate TuS Wives 5 1 3 1 8 : 8 0 6
5. Team Badminton 5 1 1 3 4 : 6 -2 4
6. -                  

 

 

      Endrunde        
  1. Halbfinale            
31 Die Handwerker - Das Engelteam 3 : 0  
  2. Halbfinale            
32 Tischkickerrunde - F-Jugend Daddys 0 : 4  
  Spiel um Platz 11            
33 Spatzennest Sillenstede - - 6 : 5  
  Spiel um Platz 9            
34 Fussballmuttis - Team Badminton 4 : 1  
  Spiel um Platz 7            
35 Roter Hahn - Desperate TuS Wives 0 : 1  
  Spiel um Platz 5            
36 Die Spaßkicker - Die Tannenbaumrunde 1 : 8  
  Spiel um Platz 3            
37 Das Engelteam - Die Tischkickerrunde 1 : 3  
  Finale            
38 Die Handwerker - F-Jugend Daddys 1 : 0  

 

 

Platzierungen
1. Die Handwerker
2. F-Jugend Daddys
3. Tischkickerrunde
4. Das Engelteam
5. Tannenbaumrunde
6. Die Spaßkicker
7. Desperate TuS Wives
8. Roter Hahn
9. Fussballmuttis
10. Team Badminton
11. Spatzennest Sillenstede
12. -

 

Teile diesen Beitrag
FaceBook  Twitter  
Anmelden

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

1. Herren Fussball

Keine Termine

Terminkalender