Sonntag 19.06.2016 08:30 - 13:00

 

  Teilnehmende Mannschaften          
  Gruppe A   Gruppe B      
  TuS Sillenstede   Allstar Team o.W.      
  TuS Obenstrohe   Heidmühler FC      
  SV Ardorf   TV Neuenburg      
  STV Wilhelmshaven   WSC Frisia Whv      
  TV Jahn Carolinensiel   TuS Esens      
  BV Bockhorn   SpVgg Berne      
             
  Vorrunde          
1 TV Jahn Carolinensiel - BV Bockhorn 2 : 0
2 TuS Esens - SpVgg Berne 1 : 2
3 TuS Sillenstede - TuS Obenstrohe 0 : 4
4 Allstar Team o.W. - Heidmühler FC 0 : 2
5 STV Wilhelmshaven - SV Ardorf 0 : 3
6 WSC Frisia Whv - TV Neuenburg 2 : 0
7 BV Bockhorn - TuS Sillenstede 1 : 1
8 SpVgg Berne - Allstar Team o.W. 2 : 0
9 SV Ardorf - TV Jahn Carolinensiel 1 : 1
10 TV Neuenburg - TuS Esens 0 : 2
11 TuS Obenstrohe - STV Wilhelmshaven 6 : 1
12 Heidmühler FC - WSC Frisia Whv 1 : 1
13 BV Bockhorn - SV Ardorf 0 : 5
14 SpVgg Berne - TV Neuenburg 2 : 1
15 STV Wilhelmshaven - TuS Sillenstede 0 : 0
16 WSC Frisia Whv - Allstar Team o.W. 2 : 0
17 TV Jahn Carolinensiel - TuS Obenstrohe 1 : 3
18 TuS Esens - Heidmühler FC 0 : 3
19 STV Wilhelmshaven - BV Bockhorn 1 : 0
20 WSC Frisia Whv - SpVgg Berne 0 : 0
21 TuS Obenstrohe - SV Ardorf 2 : 1
22 Heidmühler FC - TV Neuenburg 1 : 0
23 TuS Sillenstede - TV Jahn Carolinensiel 0 : 1
24 Allstar Team o.W. - TuS Esens 0 : 2
25 BV Bockhorn - TuS Obenstrohe 0 : 0
26 SpVgg Berne - Heidmühler FC 1 : 0
27 SV Ardorf - TuS Sillenstede 1 : 0
28 TV Neuenburg - Allstar Team o.W. 2 : 0
29 TV Jahn Carolinensiel - STV Wilhelmshaven 2 : 1
30 TuS Esens - WSC Frisia Whv 0 : 2

 

 

Tabelle nach der Vorrunde
  Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. TuS Obenstrohe 5 4 1 0 15 : 3 12 13
2. SV Ardorf 5 3 1 1 11 : 3 8 10
3. TV Jahn Carolinensiel 5 3 1 1 7 : 5 2 10
4. STV Wilhelmshaven 5 1 1 3 3 : 11 -8 4
5. TuS Sillenstede 5 0 2 3 1 : 7 -6 2
6. BV Bockhorn 5 0 2 3 1 : 9 -8 2
                     
  Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. SpVgg Berne 5 4 1 0 7 : 2 5 13
2. WSC Frisia Whv 5 3 2 0 7 : 1 6 11
3. Heidmühler FC 5 3 1 1 7 : 2 5 10
4. TuS Esens 5 2 0 3 5 : 7 -2 6
5. TV Neuenburg 5 1 0 4 3 : 7 -4 3
6. Allstar Team o.W. 5 0 0 5 0 : 10 -10 0

 

 

      Endrunde        
  1. Halbfinale            
31 TuS Obenstrohe - WSC Frisia Whv 1 : 4  
  2. Halbfinale            
32 SpVgg Berne - SV Ardorf 2 : 3 n. 9m
  Spiel um Platz 11            
33 BV Bockhorn - Allstar Team o.W. 2 : 0  
  Spiel um Platz 9            
34 TuS Sillenstede - TV Neuenburg 0 : 2  
  Spiel um Platz 7            
35 STV Wilhelmshaven - TuS Esens 0 : 5  
  Spiel um Platz 5            
36 TV Jahn Carolinensiel - Heidmühler FC 1 : 0  
  Spiel um Platz 3            
37 TuS Obenstrohe - SpVgg Berne 0 : 1  
  Finale            
38 WSC Frisia Whv - SV Ardorf 1 : 0  

 

 

Platzierungen
1. WSC Frisia Whv
2. SV Ardorf
3. SpVgg Berne
4. TuS Obenstrohe
5. TV Jahn Carolinensiel
6. Heidmühler FC
7. TuS Esens
8. STV Wilhelmshaven
9. TV Neuenburg
10. TuS Sillenstede
11. BV Bockhorn
12. Allstar Team o.W.

 

Teile diesen Beitrag
FaceBook  Twitter  
Anmelden

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

1. Herren Fussball

Keine Termine

Terminkalender