Samstag 18.06.2016  14:30 - 18:30

 

  Teilnehmende Mannschaften          
  Gruppe A   Gruppe B      
  TuS Sillenstede I   WSC Frisia Whv      
  TuS Obenstrohe   TuS Sillenstede II      
  SC Tannenhausen   BSC Burhafe      
  TuS Bloherfelde   Heidmühler FC      
  FC FW Zetel   VfL Stenum      
             
  Vorrunde          
1 FC FW Zetel - TuS Obenstrohe 1 : 1
2 VfL Stenum - TuS Sillenstede II 9 : 0
3 TuS Sillenstede - SC Tannenhausen 4 : 0
4 WSC Frisia Whv - BSC Burhafe 9 : 0
5 TuS Obenstrohe - TuS Bloherfelde 1 : 0
6 TuS Sillenstede - Heidmühler FC 1 : 3
7 SC Tannenhausen - FC FW Zetel 0 : 0
8 BSC Burhafe - VfL Stenum 0 : 3
9 TuS Bloherfelde - TuS Sillenstede 0 : 3
10 Heidmühler FC - WSC Frisia Whv 0 : 1
11 TuS Obenstrohe - SC Tannenhausen 3 : 1
12 TuS Sillenstede II - BSC Burhafe 0 : 2
13 TuS Bloherfelde - FC FW Zetel 1 : 2
14 Heidmühler FC - VfL Stenum 0 : 3
15 TuS Sillenstede - TuS Obenstrohe 2 : 1
16 WSC Frisia Whv - TuS Sillenstede II 7 : 0
17 SC Tannenhausen - TuS Bloherfelde 0 : 0
18 BSC Burhafe - Heidmühler FC 0 : 3
19 FC FW Zetel - TuS Sillenstede 1 : 2
20 VfL Stenum - WSC Frisia Whv 1 : 3

 

Tabelle nach der Vorrunde
  Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. TuS Sillenstede 4 4 0 0 11 : 2 9 12
2. TuS Obenstrohe 4 2 1 1 6 : 4 2 7
3. FC FW Zetel 4 1 2 1 4 : 4 0 5
4. SC Tannenhausen 4 0 2 2 1 : 7 -6 2
5. TuS Bloherfelde 4 0 1 3 1 : 6 -5 1
                     
  Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore     Diff. Pkt.
1. WSC Frisia Whv 4 4 0 0 20 : 1 19 12
2. VfL Stenum 4 3 0 1 16 : 3 13 9
3. Heidmühler FC 4 2 0 2 6 : 5 1 6
4. BSC Burhafe 4 1 0 3 2 : 15 -13 3
5. TuS Sillenstede II 4 0 0 4 1 : 21 -20 0

 

 

      Endrunde        
  1. Halbfinale            
21 TuS Sillenstede - VfL Stenum 1 : 3  
  2. Halbfinale            
22 TuS Obenstrohe - WSC Frisia Whv 0 : 4  
  Spiel um Platz 9            
23 TuS Bloherfelde - TuS Sillenstede II 2 : 0  
  Spiel um Platz 7            
24 SC Tannenhausen - BSC Burhafe 0 : 1  
  Spiel um Platz 5            
25 FC FW Zetel - Heidmühler FC 4 : 5 n. 9m
  Spiel um Platz 3            
26 TuS Sillenstede - TuS Obenstrohe 1 : 0  
  Finale            
27 VfL Stenum - WSC Frisia Whv 1 : 0  

 

 

Platzierungen
1. VfL Stenum
2. WSC Frisia Whv
3. TuS Sillenstede
4. TuS Obenstrohe
5. Heidmühler FC
6. FC FW Zetel
7. BSC Burhafe
8. SC Tannenhausen
9. TuS Bloherfelde
10. TuS Sillenstede II

 

Teile diesen Beitrag
FaceBook  Twitter  
Anmelden

Login to your account

Username *
Password *
Remember Me

1. Herren Fussball

Keine Termine

Terminkalender